Previous Presidents

Previous Presidents
  1. 2010th
    16th
    Yoo-Kyung, Moon
    2020.05.01 ~ Now
    15th
    In-Suk, Kwon
    2017.09.29 ~ 2020.03.23
    14th
    Myung-Sun, Lee
    2014.09.26 ~ 2017.08.31
    13th
    Geum-Sook, Choi
    2011.08.13 ~ 2014.08.18
  2. 2000th
    12th
    Tae-Hyun, Kim
    2008.08.13 ~ 2011.08.12
    11th
    Kyung-Ae, Kim
    2007.05.13 ~ 2008.06.05
    10th
    Myung-Seon, Seo
    2004.05.13 ~ 2007.05.12
    9th
    Ha-Jin, Jang
    2001.04.08 ~ 2004.04.07
  3. 1990th
    8th
    In-Duk, Park
    1998.04.07 ~ 2001.04.07
    7th
    Geum-Ja, Jeong
    1996.09.02 ~ 1998.03.29
    6th
    Se-Hwa, Jeong
    1995.03.30 ~ 1996.08.31
    5th
    Jeong-Ja, Kim
    1993.03.15 ~ 1995.03.28
    4th
    Young-Ja, Kwon
    1992.03.29 ~ 1993.02.25
  4. 1980th
    3th
    Yoon-Deok, Kim
    1989.02.08 ~ 1992.03.28
    2th
    Hyung-Duk, Kim
    1985.08.28 ~ 1989.02.07
    1th
    Young-Jung, Kim
    1983.03.29 ~ 1985.08.27